0800 368 8084
356  result(s) found
Small Form-factor Pluggable Transceiver - 1ge Lx
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
VIP-SFP-1GE-LX=
Stock :
£118.33(Excl VAT)
£142.00(incl. VAT)

SFP,1Gb,Vc,Sx
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
453577-001
Stock :
£360.00(Excl VAT)
£432.00(incl. VAT)

Transceiver X121 1G SFP LC LX
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
J4859C
Stock :
£152.50(Excl VAT)
£183.00(incl. VAT)

Transceiver 8GB Long Wave B-series 10km Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
AJ717A
Stock :
£245.36(Excl VAT)
£294.43(incl. VAT)

8GB Shortwave B-series Fc Sfp+ Cpnt 1 Pack
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
AJ716A
Stock :
£156.96(Excl VAT)
£188.35(incl. VAT)

8GB Shortwave Fc Sfp+ 1 Pack
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
AJ718A
Stock :
£94.50(Excl VAT)
£113.40(incl. VAT)

Transceiver 8GB Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
AJ716B
Stock :
£142.50(Excl VAT)
£171.00(incl. VAT)

Transceiver B-series 16GB SFP+ Short Wave
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
QK724A
Stock :
£120.15(Excl VAT)
£144.18(incl. VAT)

Transceiver MSA 2040 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
C8R23A
Stock :
£186.25(Excl VAT)
£223.50(incl. VAT)

Transceiver X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
JG709A
Stock :
£2,210.69(Excl VAT)
£2,652.83(incl. VAT)

/images/partnerinfo/STU/734/sage_paypal.jpg
.